N/A

Today so far
N/A
Yesterday
N/A
This month so far
N/A
N/A
vs same time last month
Last month
N/A
N/A
vs month before
This Year so far
N/A
N/A
vs same time last year

Vogue Actors Competition

The vogue actors award competition first started in 2012 by awarding recognition to a selection of actors made by the vogueactors.com committee thanks to a worldwide electronic voting system. The votes are taken into account from January 1st to December 31st. The first prize is awarded to the actor that has the highest average rank. Only the actors that have reached a threshold in terms of number of votes, will be able to compete. They are called nominees and identified with a black crown logo. Title holder: Jake Gyllenhaal

The vogue actors junior competition is open to all the actors of vogueactors.com that are less than 30 years of age during the calendar year. These awards are given annually based on votes. A minimum of 80 votes is required in order to be nominated for the Junior Vog'Award. The junior nominees are identified on this website with a white crown logo. Title holder: François Goeske
The vogueactors.com committee is not affiliated to any active casting director in the film industry.

as of midnight EST, last night
RankNameGainVotesScoreBonusJuniorNomineeJunior Nominee
1Benoît Magimel10610695.47falsefalsetruefalse
2Brace Land636393.33falsefalsefalsefalse
3Jake Gyllenhaal575795.79falsefalsefalsefalse
4Zac Efron565694.73falsetruefalsefalse
5Henry Cavill545497.41falsefalsefalsefalse
6Jamie Bell525296.35falsefalsefalsefalse
7James McAvoy515197.84falsefalsefalsefalse
8François Goeske383895.00falsetruefalsefalse
9Frederic Heidorn353597.29falsefalsefalsefalse
10Mark Cirillo282899.29falsefalsefalsefalse
11Scott Sell242495.83falsefalsefalsefalse
12Darryl Stephens2222100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
13David Alanson2222100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
14Cameron Monaghan9994.44falsetruefalsefalse
15Rupert Everett7795.00falsefalsefalsefalse
16Benjamin Lutz7790.71falsefalsefalsefalse
17Jérémie Renier3398.33falsefalsefalsefalse
18Kevin Zegers3396.67falsefalsefalsefalse
19Florian David Fitz3393.33falsefalsefalsefalse
20Max Riemelt3376.67falsefalsefalsefalse
21River Phoenix22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
22Thomas Price22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
23Jeremy Allen White22100.00falsetruefalsefalse
24Tyler W. French22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
25Wade Briggs22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
26Sergio Fascetti22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
27Jake McDorman22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
28Paolo Rivero22100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
29Christopher Atkins2297.50falsefalsefalsefalse
30Ben Andrews2297.50falsefalsefalsefalse
31Pierre Chatagny2295.00falsefalsefalsefalse
32Gale Harold2295.00falsefalsefalsefalse
33Will Tudor2285.00falsefalsefalsefalse
34Joan Carles Suau2282.50falsefalsefalsefalse
35Ben Kindon2282.50falsetruefalsefalse
36Tim Bergmann2275.00falsefalsefalsefalse
37Trevor Knight2275.00falsefalsefalsefalse
38Adrian Quinonez2270.00falsefalsefalsefalse
39Steve Howey2270.00falsefalsefalsefalse
40Jonathan Chase2265.00falsefalsefalsefalse
41Gaspard Ulliel2265.00falsefalsefalsefalse
42Eralp Uzun2255.00falsefalsefalsefalse
43Leander Lichti2255.00falsefalsefalsefalse
44Ben Affleck2245.00falsefalsefalsefalse
45Randy Harrison2245.00falsefalsefalsefalse
46Alec Newman11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
47Eduardo Noriega11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
48Nicolas Nollet11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
49Ryan Reynolds11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
50Kostja Ullmann11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
51Alejo Sauras11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
52Jason Statham11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
53James Purefoy11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
54Jesse Spencer11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
55James Duval11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
56Ryan Gosling11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
57Edgar Ramirez11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
58João Gabriel Vasconcellos11100.00falsetruefalsefalse
59Rafael Cardoso11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
60Harry Lampl11100.00falsetruefalsefalse
61Dimitri Durdaine11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
62Nathan Duval11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
63Joseph Gordon-Levitt11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
64Zach McGowan11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
65Harry Hamlin11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
66Devid Striesow11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
67Mario Lopez11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
68Bug Hall11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
69Ryan Dungo11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
70Massimo Quagliano11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
71Matthew Tennyson11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
72Blaise Godbe Lipman11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
73Yiannis Papadopoulos11100.00falsetruefalsefalse
74Julian Morris11100.00falsefalsefalsefalse
75Alex Lawther11100.00falsetruefalsefalse
76Daniel Webber11100.00falsetruefalsefalse
77Israel Rodriguez1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
78Tom Hardy1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
79Michal Lewandowski1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
80Caio Blat1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
81Brendan Fehr1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
82Naveen Andrews1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
83Vittorio Mezzogiorno1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
84Danny Gilmore1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
85Neil Patrick Harris1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
86Christophe Paou1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
87Gabriel Maillé1195.00falsetruefalsefalse
88Riccardo Marino1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
89Michael Sirow1195.00falsefalsefalsefalse
90Antonio Sabato Jr.1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
91Ewan McGregor1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
92Zachary Booth1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
93Sam Rockwell1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
94Naím Thomas1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
95Cody Cash1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
96Rupert Evans1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
97Rip Torn1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
98Chiwetel Ejiofor1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
99Sebastian Urzendowsky1190.00falsefalsefalsefalse
100Lukas Ionesco1190.00falsetruefalsefalse
101Alex Wilson1180.00falsefalsefalsefalse
102Ezio Manni1180.00falsefalsefalsefalse
103Tony Ward1180.00falsefalsefalsefalse
104James Townsend1170.00falsefalsefalsefalse
105Jamie Campbell-Bower1170.00falsetruefalsefalse
106Stathis Papadopoulos1170.00falsefalsefalsefalse
107Ryan Phillippe1160.00falsefalsefalsefalse
108Frederick Lau1160.00falsetruefalsefalse
109Alex Lutz1150.00falsefalsefalsefalse
110Gowan Didi1150.00falsefalsefalsefalse
111Sean Biggerstaff1150.00falsefalsefalsefalse
112Dennis Torres1140.00falsetruefalsefalse
113Adam Goldberg1140.00falsefalsefalsefalse
114Andre Barbosa1130.00falsefalsefalsefalse
115Jack Matthews1130.00falsefalsefalsefalse
116Jason Mewes1120.00falsefalsefalsefalse
117Jérémie Elkaïm1120.00falsefalsefalsefalse
118Thierry Pépin1120.00falsefalsefalsefalse
119Joe Dallesandro1120.00falsefalsefalsefalse
120Salim Kechiouche1110.00falsefalsefalsefalse
121Alex Vardas1110.00falsefalsefalsefalse
122Alex Batllori1110.00falsetruefalsefalse
123Kieran O\'Brien110.00falsefalsefalsefalse
124Steve Zahn110.00falsefalsefalsefalse
125Walter Delmar110.00falsefalsefalsefalse
126Josh Watson110.00falsefalsefalsefalse
127Lorenzo Lefèbvre110.00falsefalsefalsefalse

Top Popular

This competition is open to all the VogueActors.com actors. This award is given annually to the most popular actor, which is the actor with the largest number of views of his actor's page. Title holder: Cameron Monaghan

2017 Top 250 Popular Actors
RankTrendNameDay GainMonth GainPopularity
as of Mon, 27 Feb 2017 00:00 CST
1Cameron Monaghan1,8348881,834
2Jeremy Allen White1,0645351,064
3Jake Gyllenhaal938325938
4Ben Affleck899272899
5Benoît Magimel784401784
6Zac Efron628311628
7Steve Howey607230607
8Michael Carbonaro584264584
9Joe Dallesandro539224539
10James McAvoy516304516
11Frederic Heidorn470178470
12River Phoenix437180437
13Keanu Reeves435284435
14Pierre Perrier431186431
15Aaron Mark415199415
16Gale Harold407291407
17Jonathan Rhys Meyers398198398
18Jérémie Renier398180398
19Brace Land398207398
20Max Riemelt392179392
21Henry Cavill387166387
22Ewan McGregor384201384
23Jack O'Connell379187379
24Mark Cirillo378215378
25Franco Merli378176378
26Antonio Orlando374177374
27Colin Farrell374173374
28Shia LaBeouf369168369
29Matthias Wackrow344160344
30Ewen Bremner33294332
31Federico Pitzalis332180332
32Ricardo Meneses329180329
33Constantin von Jascheroff327149327
34Sergio Fascetti325152325
35Christopher Atkins323140323
36Rainer Strecker316136316
37Aleksandr Dissan31488314
38Leonardo DiCaprio308154308
39Tom Cruise307131307
40Salim Kechiouche306135306
41Eralp Uzun299141299
42Patrick Dempsey298157298
43Joseph Gordon-Levitt297169297
44Nick Hawk296148296
45Mathias Melloul292179292
46Jesse Birdsall291144291
47Casey Affleck286125286
48Dennis Torres284133284
49Jamie Bell283147283
50Kookie Ryan281129281
51Mike Doyle276111276
52Channing Tatum27691276
53Leander Lichti27583275
54Mark Portus274114274
55Alex Lawther271118271
56Justin Chatwin271119271
57José Luis Manzano270116270
58Noel Fisher265112265
59Lorenzo Balducci264100264
60Oktay Özdemir261126261
61Harry Eden261130261
62Marco Hofschneider260115260
63Steven Gannt258128258
64Ryan Reynolds25890258
65Massimo Caradonna258116258
66Daniel Radcliffe256100256
67Santiago Magill256127256
68Antonio Flores255107255
69Nicholas Hoult254110254
70Jimmy Clabots253119253
71James Franco25395253
72Kevin Zegers25399253
73Ezio Manni252121252
74Matthias Schweighöfer251111251
75Ryan Dungo251117251
76Stéphane Rideau249135249
77Jérémie Elkaïm248123248
78Martin Hedman246133246
79Sascha Backhaus245131245
80Kostja Ullmann241113241
81Joan Carles Suau24052240
82Max Parodi239149239
83Ryan Gosling237113237
84Louis Garrel236121236
85Jesse Metcalfe23557235
86Dylan Carden235132235
87Neil Patrick Harris234100234
88Nehuén Zapata233113233
89Vin Armani231108231
90Kieran O'Brien230110230
91Nicolas Cazalé22798227
92Rinaldo Missaglia227105227
93Matthew McConaughey227104227
94Willem Dafoe22697226
95François Goeske22585225
96Johan Libéreau225115225
97Rupert Graves221105221
98Tim Bergmann22077220
99David Kroß22098220
100Oliver Park21791217
101Jérémie Laheurte216111216
102Byron Pang21499214
103Niklas Peters21499214
104Cody Cash214112214
105Alex Janjanin21295212
106Danya Tolkachev211109211
107André Hennicke210115210
108Hale Appleman21092210
109Titof209103209
110Florian David Fitz20880208
111David Alanson206111206
112Ryan Phillippe20564205
113Mike Edward205103205
114Ninetto Davoli20479204
115Edward Norton20458204
116Frank Ripploh204108204
117Théo Frilet202101202
118Kyle Clare20272202
119Bruce Willis20184201
120Matthew G. Taylor20192201
121Adam Hardman20181201
122Riccardo Marino201132201
123Johnny Amaro20080200
124Anders Borchgrevink200106200
125Benjamin Sadler200105200
126Ville Kivelä20097200
127José Luis Fernández Eguia19890198
128Tim Garrett19783197
129Paul Nicholls19791197
130Justin Timberlake19586195
131Justin Tensen19590195
132Joe Swanberg195100195
133Charlie David19279192
134François Sagat19192191
135Jason Statham19076190
136Marc Laurent18991189
137Zack Vazquez18864188
138Joe Dempsie18898188
139Jake McDorman18785187
140Ben Evans18690186
141Reino Nordin18686186
142Zach McGowan18490184
143Tom Berenger18458184
144Wes Ramsey18372183
145Gowan Didi18366183
146Yiannis Papadopoulos18288182
147Thyago Alves18189181
148Sean Bean18197181
149Taylor Reed18146181
150Jules Sagot18069180
151Marco Dapper17985179
152Hanno Koffler179111179
153Keith Hennessy17893178
154Alexis Arquette17889178
155Rocco Siffredi17778177
156Carloto Cotta17775177
157Gilles Marini17769177
158Jsu Garcia17656176
159Baptiste Bertin17691176
160Ben Baur17574175
161Taylor Kinney175103175
162Laurence Fox17492174
163Ben Andrews17478174
164Lukas Ionesco17497174
165Raphael Barker17369173
166Yu Hong 裕康 Lau 刘17376173
167Tom Cullen17373173
168Cillian Murphy17375173
169Serge Avedikian17374173
170Phénix Brossard17275172
171Yiftach Mizrahi17277172
172Ian Somerhalder17169171
173Naím Thomas17178171
174Sebastian Schlecht17182171
175Andrew Robertson17193171
176Vicente Pinho Neto17179171
177Massimo Quagliano17186171
178Nicolas Nollet17082170
179Michael Koch17077170
180Sacha Baron Cohen17084170
181Greg McKeon17086170
182Thomas Price16989169
183Tom Hardy16972169
184Jackie 德邦 Chow 周16870168
185Elri16772167
186Rupert Friend16746167
187Guillaume Depardieu16790167
188Michael Pitt16781167
189Michael Fassbender16774167
190Rob Romoni16664166
191Scott Gurney16663166
192Sergio Almazán16674166
193Ivan Dobronravov16586165
194Giovanni Ribisi16475164
195Jarkko Niemi16474164
196Rupert Everett16363163
197Lachlan Buchanan16277162
198Amnon Friedman16273162
199Sebastian Urzendowsky16269162
200Emile Charles16193161
201Peter Pittaros16079160
202Saga Becker16078160
203Gabriel Maillé16081160
204Bryan Callen16069160
205Freddy Prinze Jr.15941159
206Papou15977159
207Grant Cramer15976159
208Josh Watson15873158
209Kyle MacLachlan15871158
210James Townsend15849158
211Caio Blat15881158
212Milo Ventimiglia15856158
213Christian Sengewald15867158
214Jack Matthews15775157
215Tyler W. French15783157
216Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet15786157
217Christophe Paou15646156
218Chris Zylka15666156
219Chase Fleming15657156
220Mark Rylance15586155
221Casper Van Dien15571155
222Ashton Kutcher15589155
223Mustapha Khaddar15576155
224Hayden Leung15570155
225Billy Campbell15467154
226Sean 日焺 Li 李15369153
227Iddo Goldberg15364153
228Osman 智杰 Hung 洪15269152
229Damian Perkins15270152
230Hal Sparks15265152
231Jan Hilmer15247152
232Wes Bentley15280152
233Joseph Morgan15177151
234Ian Scott15079150
235Nicolas Steiner15066150
236Paul Walker15056150
237Chris Salvatore15081150
238Trevor Knight15071150
239Matt Riddlehoover14972149
240Eric Balfour14858148
241Jean-Marc Barr14855148
242Aries Pena14867148
243Malcolm McDowell14873148
244Ofer Regirer14871148
245Ben Kindon14775147
246Daniel Webber147147147
247Darryl Stephens14668146
248Arthur Dupont14673146
249Ralph Fiennes14669146
250Steve Sandvoss14675146
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04