David Boreanaz

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
16 May 1969, Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name
David Paul Boreanaz

Nickname
Dave

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

David was born in Buffalo, New York and grew up in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. At the young age of seven he decide to be an actor, which eventually led him to study cinema and photography at Ithaca College in New York. After graduating from college, David moved to... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04