Casper Van Dien

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
18 December 1968, Milton, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Casper Robert Van Dien Jr.

Nickname
Van
Cap
Tarzan
Mr. Oxenberg
Robb

Height
5' 9¼" (1.76 m)

Mini Biography

He is the 6th Casper in his family (his son is the 7th). His father was a Navy commander/pilot; both his grandfathers were in the military, one as a Marine infantryman, the other as a naval doctor. He... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04