Diego Luna

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
29 December 1979, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Birth Name
Diego Luna Alexander

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Diego Luna Alexander was born in Mexico City, Mexico on December 29, 1979. Unfortunately his mother died when Diego was only two in a car accident. He soon became immersed in his father's passion, entertainment - he is the most acclaimed living theatre, cinema and opera se... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04