Jesse Bradford

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
28 May 1979, Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name
Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography

Both of his parents, Curtis Watrouse and Terry Porter are actors who acted in many television many commercials. Jesse has been acting almost constantly since his big debut in a Q-Tip commercial when he was an 8-month-old baby. He started acting and modeling as a child and has had steady work ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04