Javier Ríos

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
5 December 1981, Sabadell, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth Name
Francisco Javier Ríos Fernández

Where Are They Now

(August 2008) Has joined the cast of _"Síndrome de Ulises, El" (2008)_.

(March 2009) Has joined the cast of "The Boarding School" (2007).


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04