Oscar Jaenada

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
4 May 1975, Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth Name
Óscar Jaenada Gajo

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Trivia

Girlfriend is actress Bárbara Goenaga.


Where Are They Now

(February 2006) Attended Spanish Cinema Awards Goya Ceremony with girlfriend, actress Bárbara Goenaga.

(February 2010) Attended Spanish Cinema Awards Goya Ceremony with girlfrie... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04