Garrett Hedlund

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
3 September 1984, Roseau, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name
Garrett John Hedlund

Height
6' 2½" (1.89 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Roseau, Minnesota, Garrett John Hedlund spent his early years growing up on a farm in a small town. When he was in the ninth grade, his family moved to Scottsdale, Arizona, where he began taking private acting lessons. After graduating from high school, he immediately moved to Lo... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04