Leonardo Sbaraglia

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
30 June 1970, Sáenz Peña, Tres de Febrero, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name
Leonardo Máximo Sbaraglia

Nickname
Leo

Height
5' 10¾" (1.80 m)

Spouse
Guadalupe Marin (2001 - present) 1 child

Trade Mark

Usually works with director Marcelo Piñeyro


... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04