Clifton Collins Jr

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2020 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
16 June 1970, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Clifton Craig Collins Jr.

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Mini Biography

An acting chameleon who can easily lose himself in the life of his film and television characters, Clifton Collins Jr. is a native Angeleno who grew up destined to become a part of the Latino entertainment industry. His great-grandparents on his mother's side were a Mexican trumpet... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04