Wentworth Miller

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
2 June 1972, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Wentworth Earl Miller III

Nickname
Stinky
Went
Miller

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

Wentworth Miller is a compelling and critically acclaimed actor whose credits span both television and feature film. He was born in England, to American parents, was raised in Brooklyn, New York, and is a graduate o... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04