Jamie Campbell-Bower

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
junior nominee: NO
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
22 November 1988, London, England, UK

Birth Name
James Metcalfe Campbell Bower

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Jamie Campbell Bower has a love for performing and for being in the spotlight and is an ex-member of the National Youth Music Theatre. Jamie is a good singer and used to be the lead singer in a band called "The Darling Buds", he is also a model for Select Model Management. He is from ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04