Aidan Gillen

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
24 April 1968, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name
Aidan Murphy

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography
Aidan Gillen (born Aidan Murphy on 24 April 1968) is an Irish stage and screen actor, known in the UK for his role in <... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04