Emile Hirsch

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
13 March 1985, Palms, California, USA

Birth Name
Emile Davenport Hirsch

Nickname
Hirschy

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography

Emile Hirsch grew up in Los Angeles and Santa Fe, New Mexico, and having been introduced to acting while still at school, he got his first acting job on TV at the age of 11 in an episode of "Kindred: The Embraced" (1996).

More TV work foll... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04