Andre Noble

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
21 February 1979, Gander, Newfoundland, Canada

Date of Death
30 July 2004, Fair Island, Newfoundland, Canada (aconitine poisoning)

Birth Name
Andre Clarence Noble

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

Raised in the fishing village of Centreville, Newfoundland (east of Gander, Newfoundland), he moved to Toronto in 2001 to pursue his acting career.

The promising Canadian actor died w... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04