Edgar Ramirez

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
25 March 1977, Caracas, Venezuela

Birth Name
Edgar Ramírez Arellano

Nickname
Catire

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Edgar Ramirez Arellano is a Venezuelan actor, born in the city of San Cristóbal (Táchira State, southwest Venezuela) on March 25, 1977, which has been highlighted in various media, especially film and television. Ramirez is the son of a soldier,... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04