Jonas Karlsson

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
11 March 1971, Salem, Stockholms län, Sweden

Birth Name
Sven Bert Jonas Karlsson

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Trivia

First daughter, Julia, born. [2001]

He wrote a play in the year 2000 called För Kärleks Skull and 2005 Nattpromenad


Where Are They Now

(November 2004) Living with his wife and daughter in Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04