Michael Haboush

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
25 August 1969, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Michael Richard Haboush

Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Trivia

Was on Junior High Quiz in the 1970s, taped in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania on WPXI, Channel 11 hosted by Ricki Wertz.

Was on Bozo the Clown Show, taped in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, and chosen as "Butchie", Bozo'a sidekick. After an anxiety attack and tears, his sister... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04