Svetozar Cvetkovic

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
20 June 1958, Belgrade, Serbia, Yugoslavia

Nickname
Cvele ( pronounced Tsvele)

Height
6' 4" (1.93 m)

Spouse
Jelena Djokic (? - ?) 1 child

Trivia

He was the director of prestigious Serbian theatre Atelje 212 in Belgrade from February 1997 - June 2009.

His name is pronounced Svetozar Tsvetkovich.... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04