Jon Lange

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
28 March 1980, Søborg, Denmark

Birth Name
Jon Gudmand Lange

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Trade Mark

Often plays charming, but unsympathetic and mischievous characters


Trivia

Has studied with renowned acting coach William Esper in New York City.

Was invited to the Berlinale International Film Festival Talent Campus in 2004.

Studied Shakespeare and Shakespearean acting under ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04