Sergio Peris-Mencheta

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
7 April 1975, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name
Sergio Peris-Mencheta Barrio

Trivia

Was boyfriend of actress Silvia Abascal.

His character in Al salir de clase, Dani, died in a car accident when he left the series.

Girlfriend is actress Marta Solaz.

Is one of the young Spanish actors that became popular for his role in "Al salir de clase" (1997).


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04