Craig Chester

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
8 November 1965, West Covina, California, USA

Birth Name
Craig Edward Chester

Mini Biography

A pioneering actor in the independent film world, Craig Chester scored a 1993 Independent Spirit Award nomination for his role in the drama Swoon (1992), and has appeared in many other Sundance Film Festival favorites.

The St. Martin's Press published his memoir, "Why The Long Face: The Adventures Of A Truly Independe... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04