Gabriel Garko

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2020 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 July 1974, Turin, Italy

Birth Name
Dario Oliviero

Height
6' 2¾" (1.90 m)

Trivia

He speaks Italian, French and English.

A former model, he was Mister Italy at the beginning of his career.

Has a dog named Bacco.

Performed his military duty in the "Carabinieri".

Practices body-building, swimming, skiing and horse riding. Supports Turin soccer team "Juventus... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04