Matthew Davis

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
8 May 1978, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Birth Name
Matthew W. Davis

Nickname
Matt

Height
6' 1¼" (1.86 m)

Mini Biography
Matthew W. Davis (born May 8, 1978) is an American actor.

Life and... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04