Jesse Metcalfe

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
9 December 1978, Carmel Valley, California, USA

Birth Name
Jesse Eden Metcalfe

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Carmel Valley, California, Metcalfe was raised in Southeastern, Connecticut. He attended the Williams School, a private high school in New London, Connecticut. Metcalfe pursued his higher education at New York University where he studied acting and film at the prestigious Tisch ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04