Hale Appleman

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO


career status :



Date of Birth
17 January 1986, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Hale Isaac Appleman

Mini Biography

Graduate of famed LaGuardia High School of the Performing Arts.

Studied at Carnegie Mellon University's School of Drama.

Starred in the Roundabout Theater Company's revival production of David Rabe's Streamers, directed by Scott Ellis. ('08/'09 Season)

Played Jesus in the New York Premiere ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8