Christopher Atkins

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
21 February 1961, Rye, New York, USA

Birth Name
Christopher Atkins Bomann

Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Spouse
Lyn Barron (25 May 1985 - 2007) (divorced) 2 children

Trivia

Owns his own outdoor sports company and has patented his own fishing lure.

Has 2 children, a son named Grant and a daughter ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04