Mitch Morris

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
15 October 1979, Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Birth Name
John Mitchell Morris

Mini Biography

Mitch Morris was born in Corpus Christi, Texas and raised in a suburb named Portland. He graduated from Gregory-Portland High School in 1998. As a trumpet player, he was offered a music scholarship to the University of North Texas, but turned it down to study Radio, Television and Film. After moving to Los Angeles, he first appeared in ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04