Jason Segel

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
18 January 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Jason Jordan Segel

Height
6' 4" (1.93 m)

Mini Biography
Jason Jordan Segel (born January 18, 1980) is an American television and film actor, screenwriter, compose... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04