Channing Tatum

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
26 April 1980, Cullman, Alabama, USA

Birth Name
Channing Matthew Tatum

Nickname
Chan

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography
Channing Matthew Tatum (born April 26, 1980) is an American actor and film ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04