Kit Harington

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
26 December 1986, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Christopher Catesby Harington

Height
5' 7¾" (1.72 m)

Trivia

Landed the role of Albert Narracott in the play War Horse while still at drama school.

Wanted to be a cameraman, a war correspondent and a journalist when he was young.

His mother Deborah is a playwright and his father David owns a book store.

Has a brother, John.

... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04