Mario Casas

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2015 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
junior nominee: NO
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 June 1986, A Coruña, A Coruña, Galicia, Spain

Birth Name
Mario Casas Sierra

Height
5' 10¾" (1.80 m)

Trivia

Was boyfriend of actress Amaia Salamanca.

Brother of Christian Casas and Óscar Casas.

Best known for his role of Aitor in "Paco's Men" (2005).

Was born in A Coruña and moved to Barcelona with his family in 1994.

Has a sister call... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04