Mark Cirillo

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

  • VogueActors Competition
  • NGiM Pop Competition
  • imdb

    Date of Birth
    1 March 1978, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

    Birth Name
    Mark Anthony Cirillo

    Height
    5' 9" (1.75 m)

    Mini Biography

    The great great great maternal grandson of Ulysses S. Grant, Mark Cirillo was born and raised just outside Hartford, in Connecticut's first town, Windsor. There, he and his family survived a tornado, a hurricane, and carbon monoxide poisoning all before he reached the age of 14. He grew u... (continued)

    Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

    glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
    sfy39587stf03
    sfy39587stf04