Claude Berri

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
1 July 1934, Paris, France

Date of Death
12 January 2009, Paris, France (stroke)

Birth Name
Claude Berel Langmann

Spouse
Anne-Marie Rassam (? - 1995)

Trivia

French actor turned director

He married the sister of director Jean-Pierre Rassam and producer Paul Rassam. They have two sons Julien Rassam a... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04