Daniel Newman

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 May 1976, York, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Christopher Newman

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Newman was born in the city of York but was raised on a council estate in London. He moved from school to school he missed most of his last year of school because of filming Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves (1991). Daniel was married by the time he was 18 years old but was separated from his wi... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04