Jason Shepard

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
20 May 1980, Livonia, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Jason Randall Shepard

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

Cousin of actor Dax Shepard.

Attended Eastern Michigan University and majored in Public Relations before moving to Los Angeles

Has studied with both The Groundlings and Improv Olympics

Wrote, co-produced and starred in the short film Blue Eyes (2006). Wrote the film to showcase what he... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04