James Townsend

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
15 December 1980, Salinas, California, USA

Birth Name
James Scott Townsend

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Trivia

He was involved in drama club throughout high school. He played the role of Kenickie in his high school rendition of the popular musical "Grease" as well as a dancing reindeer in the annual Christmas show.

Originally wrote the screenplay for "Sideline Secrets" over the course of ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04