Eric Stoltz

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
30 September 1961, Whittier, California, USA

Birth Name
Eric Cameron Stoltz

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Born on September 30, 1961 in Los Angeles, California, Eric Cameron Stoltz is a theater trained actor and producer who has starred in both independent and studio films. Born to two teachers, Eric was raised in both American Samoa and Santa Barbara, California, where by the age of 14, he was earnin... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04