Richard Gere

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
31 August 1949, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Richard Tiffany Gere

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Mini Biography

Humanitarian and actor, Richard Gere was born on August 31, 1949, in Philadelphia. The second of five children, his father, Homer, was an insurance salesman, and his mother was Doris. Richard started early as a musician, playing a number of instruments in high school and writing music ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04