Paul Walker

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
12 September 1973, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name
Paul William Walker IV

Height
6' 1¼" (1.86 m)

Mini Biography
Paul William Walker IV (born September 12, 1973) is an American actor with Albanian heritage. He ... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04