Alejo Sauras

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
29 June 1979, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Birth Name
Alejo Martín Sauras

Height
5' 7¾" (1.72 m)

Trivia

His Favourite musicians are Joaquín Sabina and Joan Manuel Serrat.

He's a huge fan of Ana Belén.

Good friends with co-star in Los Serrano Alexandra Jiménez.

Become famous with his role of Santi, a gay character, in the series Al salir de clase betwe... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04