Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
1 March 1974, Panorama City, California, USA

Birth Name
Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar

Nickname
M-P

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography

Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar was born on March 1, 1974, in Panorama City, California. He was born to Dutch-born father Hans Gosselaar and Indonesian-born mother Paula, who are now divorced. He has an older brother, Mike, and two older sisters, Linda and Sylvia... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04