Rocco Siffredi

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
4 May 1964, Ortona, Abruzzo, Italy

Birth Name
Rocco Tano

Height
6' 2¾" (1.90 m)

Spouse
Rosa Caracciolo (1991 - ?) 2 children

Trivia

Son's name is Lorenzo (b. 16 April 1996)

European adult film star.

Choose his screen name from Alain Delon's character in Borsalino (1970): Ro... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04