Sacha Baron Cohen

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
13 October 1971, Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Sacha Noam Baron Cohen

Height
6' 3" (1.91 m)

Mini Biography
Sacha Noam Baron Cohen (born 13 October 1971) is an English stand-up comedian, actor, writer, voic... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04