River Phoenix

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2015 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
23 August 1970, Madras, Oregon, USA

Date of Death
31 October 1993, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA (drug-induced heart failure)

Birth Name
River Jude Bottom

Nickname
Rio
Riv

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

His father John had been a carpenter, his mother Arlyn was a secretary in the Bronx. They met in California in 1968 where they worked as... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04