Pierre Chatagny

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
4 September 1981, Switzerland

Nickname
Tas d'foin (Haystack)

Trivia

Stupid Boy (2004), in which he plays a worker in a chocolate factory, is Chatagny's first role as an actor. In real life, Chatagny works in the Pitcher chocolate factory.

Former model.

Grew up in Riaz, Switzerland.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04