Michael Pitt

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
10 April 1981, West Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Michael Carmen Pitt

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

He moved to New York City from West Orange, New Jersey, when he was 16 with two cents, a ball of lint, and no place to stay. He got a job as a bike messenger. He studied for a while at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts. He was cast as Henry in "Dawson's Creek" (1998) after someo... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04