Antonio Sabato Jr.

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2017 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
29 February 1972, Rome, Lazio, Italy

Birth Name
Antonio G. Sabato Jr.

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Spouse
Tully Jensen (16 May 1992 - 1993) (divorced)
Cheryl Moana Marie (? - present) 1 child

Trivia

He has a son, Jack Sabato (b. 6 August 1994), from h... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04