Luke Kirby

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2018 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
21 June 1978, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Luke Farrell Kirby

Height
6' 4" (1.93 m)

Where Are They Now

(March 2007) He is in a play - "Defender of the Faith" in NYC.


Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04