Freddy Prinze Jr.

Submitted by admin on Sat, 03/14/2015 - 18:51
previous | random | next

vogue actors scale

Click on the numbers above to vote

2019 Competition
Score: 0
Rank: 0
vogue nominee: NO

slide

career status :

charts

imdb

Date of Birth
8 March 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Freddie James Prinze

Nickname
Pie

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mini Biography

Freddie Prinze, Jr. was born on March 8, 1976, in Los Angeles, California, and lived in Albuquerque, New Mexico, in his early life. He attended three different schools during his childhood: Eldorado, Sandia, and La Cueva. After graduating in 1994, Freddie m... (continued)

Read the entire IMDB information on IMDB's website

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04